Résultat 10km – Pacé Rennes

Dossard Licence Nom Prénom Nationalité N° club athlète N° club équipe équipe
8295 1237371 HAMON Frederic FRA 35011   CJF SAINT MALO
8330 960626 LAMBERT QUENTIN FRA 72041   S/L LE MANS A 72
8482 1019574 PERSONNIC Jean FRA 35072   EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE
8068 1114994 BIOT MICKAEL FRA 35467   ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE SAINT MALO*
8084 1770888 BOULMIER DOMINIQUE FRA 35478   S/L CLUB SPORTIF DE BETTON
8277 357734 GRANGE NICOLAS FRA 35124   S/L COMBOURG ATHLETISME
8625   HOUSSEIN NOUR ALI FRA      
8118 979413 CHARPANTIER Thomas FRA 72080   RUN AND FREEDOM
8496 1448283 POLIGNE SYLVAIN FRA 35124   S/L COMBOURG ATHLETISME
8044 1243256 BALLARD GAETAN FRA 35134   US SAINT GILLES
8129   CHOLLET Guillaume FRA      
8077 B07111C BONNAMOUR Yann FRA     RENNES TRIATHLON
8338 1301038 LAVERGNE-CALCINELLI Alexis FRA 35011   CJF SAINT MALO
8310 1259869 JAUNET MICKAEL FRA 45003   AS FLEURY LES AUBRAIS SARAN AT
8498 1975752 POMMEREUL OLIVIER FRA 35032   STADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME*
8286 398218 GUILLERY GILDAS FRA 35032   STADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME*
8537   ROUSSEL Freddy FRA 72080   RUN AND FREEDOM
8128 642852 CHOINIERE David FRA 56084   S/L HENNEBONT ATHLETISME
8490 1967824 PIERRE Tangui FRA 35129   BRUZ ATHLETISME
8284 211218 GUICHON RONAN FRA 35468   ASSOCIATION DES LOISIRS DE BRE
8267 1283495 GOUBET JEROME FRA 35038   ATHLETIC PONT REAN
8157 2025428 DAMON Alexandre FRA 35043   S/L AURORE VITRE
8257 1173270 GIORGIO Bernard FRA 35067   S/L E. DE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE
8339 1376899 LE BIDEAU MAEL FRA 35038   ATHLETIC PONT REAN
8354 464303 LE GUERN ANNA-AEL FRA 35048   S/L TA RENNES
8345   LE DELLIOU Frédéric FRA     ASSPR
8351   LE GOFF Kevin FRA      
8412 1654089 MAILLARD GEOFFROY FRA 35038   ATHLETIC PONT REAN
8045 905048 BARANGER Julien FRA 35068   S/L AC CESSON
8052 1756784 BEAUVAIS DANY FRA 35032   STADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME*
8388   LENDORMY ARTHUR FRA      
8224 103657 FOUCHET CHRISTOPHE FRA 35072   EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE
8046   BARBE Yannick FRA     TALENSAC RUNNING
8061 1598006 BERNIER JOACKIM FRA 35032   STADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME*
8218 1076286 FIXOT Jean-claude FRA 35038   ATHLETIC PONT REAN
8303   HOLE Pierre FRA      
8321   KERDRANVAT ARNAUD FRA      
8480   PERRIER Samuel FRA      
8175 1396483 DELEMAR MICKAEL FRA 35023   S/L LA VIGILANTE DE FOUGERES
8435   MEHAULT Jérémy FRA      
8637   GORDON Antoine FRA      
8636 619186 MAILLARD Gaël FRA 35129   BRUZ ATHLETISME
8315 1471722 JOSSE VINCENT FRA 35098   CS GARNISON RENNES
8623   TOUMBOU ATTOUMANI FRA      
8392 1301592 LEROY CHRISTOPHE FRA 35011   CJF SAINT MALO
8171 1075370 DELAUNAY LOIC FRA 35023   S/L LA VIGILANTE DE FOUGERES
8146 1547332 COTTIER Christophe FRA 44111   ATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENI
8179 548178 DENIS LUDOVIC FRA 35032   STADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME*
8733   NOGUES Vincent FRA     RUN ORANGE PASSION
8130   CHOLLET Yves FRA      
8173   DELAUNAY Yohann FRA     GEVEZE C EST LE PIED
8252 1359748 GENEVE NICOLAS FRA 35022   JA MELESSE
8473   PASQUIER Frédéric FRA      
8394 723260 LESCOP-MAYEUR ANNE-SOPHIE FRA 35032   STADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME*
8073 2056324 BOHUON DAVID FRA 35465   SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIRS
8355   LE GUYADEC Gilles FRA      
8426   MARQUER PHILIPPE FRA      
8003 B09375L HAINAUT Sébastien FRA     STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON
8404 487783 LOUET Frederic FRA 35124   S/L COMBOURG ATHLETISME
8387 786808 LEMERCIER Robin FRA 35067   S/L E. DE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE
8551 421679 SICOT ANDRE FRA 35022   JA MELESSE
8516   RAUZIER Rémi FRA      
8349 250200 LE GAL HENRI FRA 35032   STADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME*
8297   HATTAIS Jordan FRA 75062   ASC BNP PARIBAS PARIS
8055   BENOIT SYLVAIN FRA     COURIR A SAINT GREGOIRE
8395   LETORT SEBASTIEN FRA      
8022   ALLAIN Marilyne FRA      
8188   DESQUESSES MICKAEL FRA 35131   AC MINIAC MORVAN
8120   CHAUFFIN PIERRE FRA      
8525   RIOU Eric FRA 35465   SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIRS
8506   PUISSET MARTIAL FRA      
8083   BOULIER NICOLAS FRA      
8379   LEFEVRE Vincent FRA     GUINGAMP TRIATHLON
8244 1943728 GAUTIER Nicolas FRA 35068   S/L AC CESSON
8370 2014888 LECHEVALIER Pierre FRA 35007   S/L ASPTT RENNES
8611   MAUSOLEO THIBAULT FRA      
8341   LE BRETON Clément FRA     TRIATHLON COTE D EMERAUDE
8106 1419005 CABELGUEN PIERRE-LOUIS FRA 35022   JA MELESSE
8225 1641245 FOURNIER JEAN-MARC FRA 35043   S/L AURORE VITRE
8041 248890 BACHELOT Jean yves FRA 35038   ATHLETIC PONT REAN GUICHEN
8575   THOMAS Philippe FRA 35134   US SAINT GILLES
8213 230582 FAUVEL Thibault FRA     TOBESPORT
8645   PRODHOMME Grégory FRA      
8643   SOUCHET Florian FRA     RENNES TRIATHLON
8626 486006 MAILLARD Emmanuel FRA      
8020 1583790 ADAM EMMANUEL FRA 35481   S/L UNION ATHLETIQUE CHATEAUBO
8062   BERTHAULT ANTOINE FRA      
8629   GLOTIN Mathieu FRA      
8201   DUPONT Pierre-François FRA      
8202   DURAND Franck FRA      
8168 A71639C DELAETER Fabrice FRA     PARIS SPORT CLUB
8116 1759523 CHARDIGNY THOMAS FRA 35120   S/L CO PACEEN
8459   NEEL JULIEN FRA      
8089 1757203 BOUTEILLER JEAN-FRANCOIS FRA 35023   S/L LA VIGILANTE DE FOUGERES
8149   COUVERT Anthony FRA      
8717 1611122 BACQUAERT Yannick FRA 35032   STADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME*
8533 1014595 ROUGERIE Xavier FRA 35032   STADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME*
8408 827720 MADEC Yvon FRA 29039   S/L CA MORLAIX
8539 102055 ROUZAUT Ronan FRA 35048   S/L TA RENNES
8027 1662213 ANGEBAUD JEAN-MICHEL FRA 35023   S/L LA VIGILANTE DE FOUGERES
8357 1954145 LE MAUR FABIEN FRA 56090   ATHLETISME PAYS DE PONTIVY
8143   CORRE Laurent FRA      
8021   ALBERT Lionel FRA      
8578   TOINEL Romain FRA      
8198 766717 DUGUE JEROME FRA 35134   US SAINT GILLES
8333   LANGRUME Christophe FRA     LE RHEU JOGGING
8560   SOURDAIN Thierry FRA      
8281   GUERIN François FRA      
8634 1659277 TREHEL Stéphane FRA      
8311   JESTIN Thierry FRA     MIL PATTES DE VITRE
8546 1917515 SCELLES ALEXANDRE FRA 50029   S/L BA COUTANCES
8633 721147 RENOUARD Eric FRA      
8250 2040522 GENDRE ANAËL FRA 35126   S/L PACE EN COURANT
8098   BRILLANT Jean-Charles FRA      
8348 1480035 LE FERREC ERIC FRA 35007   S/L ASPTT RENNES
8172 1960650 DELAUNAY Maxence FRA 35007   S/L ASPTT RENNES
8564   STREIT Theo FRA      
8642   AUMONT Alexis FRA      
8328   LAMBARD Bruno FRA     GEVEZE C EST LE PIED
8232   GALESNE-HERCEG Gwendal FRA     FOULEES ST AUBINOISES
8096   BRETON Jerome FRA 35556   COURIR A CHANTEPIE
8288   GUILLON SYLVAIN FRA      
8632   JOUAN André FRA      
8461   NGUYEN Marvin FRA      
8293 1294401 HAMELIN FRANKIE FRA 35022   JA MELESSE
8509   QUIDU JEROME FRA     UN PIED DEVANT L AUTRE/ FOULEE
8138   COLLIAUX Ludovic FRA      
8124   CHEVALIER Anthony FRA      
8468   OLLIVIER Tanguy FRA      
8088   BOURREAU Jean-Marie FRA     LES SPORTIFS MALOUINS
8424   MAROS Tugdual FRA      
8079 683772 BORDEAU Séverine FRA 35007   S/L ASPTT RENNES
8362   LEBLAY Madeg FRA      
8454 1389374 MORIO GAEL FRA 35481   S/L UNION ATHLETIQUE CHATEAUBO
8571 1596612 THIBAULT MAXIME FRA 35022   JA MELESSE
8189 2067614 DIBON David FRA 35023   S/L VIGILANTE DE FOUGERES
8054   BEBIN Yoann FRA      
8164   DEBORD Pierre FRA     CUG ATHLE
8373 1654972 LECLERE Anthony FRA 35035   US LIFFRE
8588   VAUTIER Augustin FRA      
8621   BETIN ADRIEN FRA      
8380 1968324 LEGALL HUGO FRA     ACB35
8451   MORICE Pierre-Yves FRA     RENNES RUNNING
8112 799216 CARAFRAY JEAN-PAUL FRA 56027   S/L ENTENTE SPORTIVE EST MORBI
8407   MACE Pierre FRA      
8317 A34894 JOUBERT STEPHANE FRA     ST GREGOIRE TRIATHLO
8519   REGNAUD PAUL FRA     US ARNAGE
8359   LE POULIQUEN Efflammig FRA      
8593   YGOUF Cyril FRA     RENNES TRIATHLON
8238   GARNIER Samuel FRA      
8144 682809 COTARD LUDOVIC FRA 35001   S/L AL SAINT MARC LE BLANC
8151   CRAINEGUY Philippe FRA     GEVEZE C EST LE PIED
8125 2100290 CHEVALIER DOMINIQUE FRA     TRIATHLON COURIR A DOL
8615   LE GOFF Charles Alban FRA      
8363 1680955 LEBOUC AXEL FRA 35119   OUEST ATHLETISME 35
8635   GERMAIN Pierre FRA 35022   JA MELESSE
8301 110679 HENRY Philippe FRA 50006   AC AVRANCHES
8383 1199653 LEGLOUX CLAUDE FRA     ACB35
8734 A64183C BOUDET Stéphane FRA     SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON
8221 1864006 FONTAINE Cyrille FRA 45003   ASFAS
8574 124500 THOMAS GUY FRA 35467   ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE SAINT MALO*
8438 1969793 MENAGE CLAIRE FRA 35035   US LIFFRE
8381   LEGAVE Yann FRA      
8390   LEPAGE Ludovic FRA     353 TRIATHLON CLUB
8048   BARGAIN Jean-Luc FRA 35556   COURIR A CHANTEPIE
8536 1598015 ROUSSEAU Delphine FRA 35032   STADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME*
8409 1526855 MAEGHERMAN SEBASTIEN FRA 35022   JA MELESSE
8501 B10585C POUGIN Teddy FRA     SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON
8505   PRIGENT Pierre FRA      
8500   POREE Julien FRA      
8047   BARBELIVIEN Frédéric FRA      
8108 1694273 CADIOU NATHALIE FRA 35120   S/L CO PACEEN
8074   BOIREAU Jérémie FRA     INSTERPSORT
8411   MAHI Nawfal FRA      
8630   AMEUR Abdel FRA      
8442 1967466 METAY STEPHANE FRA 35007   S/L ASPTT RENNES
8024   ALLIOUX David FRA      
8467   OLIVIER LACIRE Olivier FRA      
8553   SIMON Edouard FRA      
8417   MALLE Julien FRA      
8369   LECHAUX Didier FRA      
8493   PINOT Laurent FRA      
8122   CHEREL Pierre FRA     ESCAPADE PAYS DE MALESTROIT
8167 1692738 DEFIN AMAURY FRA 35120   S/L CO PACEEN
8090   BOUTHIER Thierry FRA      
8101 1580862 BROCHARD JACKIE FRA 35114   ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON
8231   GAIGNOUX Veronique FRA     FOULEES SAINT AUBINOISES
8273   GRAIGNIC JEAN FRANCOIS FRA      
8103 1760602 BUCCO Antoine FRA 35023   S/L LA VIGILANTE DE FOUGERES
8436   MEIGNEUX Loic FRA      
8416 1758853 MALGOGNE JOELLE FRA 35114   ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON
8627   DE CASTRO FONSECA Anthony FRA      
8425   MAROT Philippe FRA     GEVEZE C EST LE PIED
8216   FERRE YVONNICK FRA      
8423   MARIETTE Yanis FRA      
8154   D’HEM Ludovic FRA      
8744 1907899 LAMPS SEBASTIEN FRA 22099   LANNION ATHLETISME*
8617   MONIER JULES FRA      
8376   LEDIEU Emmanuel FRA     TEAM VENELLES
8398 641303 LOISEAU Christelle FRA     GARNISON
8397   LIGAVAN THOMAS FRA      
8586 1932381 VALLAS AMAR FRA 35007   S/L ASPTT RENNES
8148   COUSTE Dimitri FRA      
8228   FROGEUL Nolan FRA      
8640   AUBRY Kevin FRA      
8000   GUILLARD Cédric FRA      
8212   FAUTIER Marc FRA      
8563 1758390 STOCKS Hilary GBR      
8548   SCIACCALUGA Julien FRA      
8631 605273 SOUKI-LEON Pierre FRA 35066   S/L JANZE ATHLETISME PAYS DE L
8523   RENAULT Olivier FRA     TALENSAC RUNNING
8226 1467003 FREMONT PASCAL FRA 35130   ELAN CESSON
8107   CADILHAC Alexandre FRA      
8377   LEFEUVRE Meriadec FRA      
8547   SCHWAB ROMARIC FRA      
8503 706859 PRADOS JEAN-YVES FRA 35098   CS GARNISON RENNES
8595   YSOPE Yoann FRA      
8602   EVEILLARD MAXIME FRA      
8114   CARO Gwénolé FRA      
8039   AVERTY John FRA     INSTERPSORT
8511 1645904 RACINEUX VERONIQUE FRA 35120   S/L CO PACEEN HBA
8258   GIRARD MARTIN FRA      
8391   LEROSIER Anael FRA      
8239 1763563 GARNIER Stéphanie FRA 35022   JA MELESSE
8147 628015 COUETIL JEAN-PAUL FRA 35072   EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE
8057   BERIARD François-Xavier FRA      
8364   LEBRETON Justine FRA      
8296 1880832 HAMON REMI FRA 35038   ATHLETIC PONT REAN
8230   GABORY Thomas FRA     INSTERPSORT
8242   GAUDOIS GUILHEM FRA      
8051   BEAUCE Emmanuel FRA     JOGGING MONTGERMONT
8568   TERTRAIS Yves FRA     TALENSAC RUNNING
8109 1694269 CADIOU Xavier FRA 35120   S/L CO PACEEN
8726   HERVOUIN Mireille FRA     RUN ORANGE PASSION
8439 1969791 MENAGE Patrick FRA 35035   US LIFFRE
8081   BOUFFORT Johan FRA      
8444   MONNIER SEBASTIEN FRA     AS ROMILLE
8005   MADEC Jordhan FRA      
8165 1932228 DEBOS STEPHANE FRA 35007   S/L ASPTT RENNES
8378   LEFEUVRE William FRA     RENNES NATATION
8262   GOHARD REMI FRA     JOGGERS LOUVIGNEENS
8427   MARSOLLIER Arnaud FRA     GEVEZE C EST L PIED
8347   LE DUAULT Benoit FRA      
8119   CHATEL Stéphane FRA     INSTERPSORT
8489   PIEL NICOLAS FRA      
8134   CLOAREC Jerome FRA 35556   COURIR A CHANTEPIE
8342 1840883 LE CHEVILLER Marie-Anne FRA 58084   ATHLE PAYS DE L ORIENT
8472   PAROLA Hugues FRA      
8282   GUERIN OLIVIER FRA      
8307   INIZAN Stephane FRA      
8724   GYSS Jean-François FRA     RUN ORANGE PASSION
8049   BAUDOUIN Killian FRA      
8513   RAMBAULT Claude FRA      
8102 T304975 BROCHARD Patrick FRA     PASS J AIME COURIR
8619   DAUGUET FREDERIC FRA      
8292 1201323 HAMEL SAMUEL FRA 35038   ATHLETIC PONT REAN
8091 1694345 BOVIER BEATRICE FRA 56095   COLPO ATHLE PLAISIR PAYS DE LA
8302   HO Daniel FRA      
8368   LECARPENTIER-FLEURY Maxime FRA      
8464   NOONAN Denis IRL      
8458   NAVARRE Julien FRA      
8731   LEQUEUX Denis FRA      
8249   GEMIN DAVID FRA      
8598   ROUSSEAU BENOIT FRA      
8309   JANNAULT Pierre-Marie FRA      
8187 1659422 DESDOIGTS EMMANUEL FRA 35132   COUREURS D EXTREME
8050 1834641 BAURY Samuel FRA 35120   S/L CO PACEEN
8587   VALLEE Arnaud FRA     INSTERPSORT
8628   YVOIR Pierre FRA      
8272   GOURMON Remi FRA      
8494   POIRIER Alban FRA      
8117   CHAROT Pierre FRA      
8420 1516974 MANDON Christian FRA 35038   ATHLETIC PONT REAN
8604   BOQUAIN XX FRA      
8481   PERRIN MICKAEL FRA      
8475 1951139 PAULUS PATRICK FRA 35129   BRUZ ATHLETISME
8430   MARTINEL Mireille FRA     DEFOULEES SAINT JOUAN
8329 1450216 LAMBART PAUL FRA 35072   EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE
8269 1733355 GOUGEON BERTRAND FRA 35022   JA MELESSE
8009   TAVARES Daniel FRA     AFDIAG
8056   BERGOT Maxime FRA      
8100 1219029 BRIZARD ANDRE FRA 35130   ELAN CESSON
8585 2020270 VAILLANT Jeanne christin FRA 35038   ATHLETIC PONT REAN
8275 526189 GRAND-PERRET KARINE FRA 35068   S/L AC CESSON
8403   LOUET Anita FRA      
8521 1519241 RENAULT IRINA FRA 35032   STADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME*
8233 2023851 GALLAIS MARIE FRA 35068   S/L AC CESSON
8327   LAMARCHE François FRA      
8276 1773777 GRANDJEAN GUENOLE FRA 35045   S/L AC HAUTE VILAINE
8740 CF02564 PRIGENT REYNALD FRA     RUN ORANGE PASSION
8207   EPYNEAU YAELLE FRA      
8422   MARAND Erwan FRA      
8382   LEGENDRE Morgan FRA      
8066   BILLAUDOT ERIC FRA      
8527   ROCUET Benoit FRA      
8121   CHAUVIERE PIERRE FRA     FOULEES BOURGBARREENNES
8545   SAMSON Jean-Claude FRA      
8415   MALECOT Eric FRA      
8259   GIRAULT CYRIL FRA      
8063   BESNIER-KERVERN ELODIE FRA     COURONS A THORIGNE
8141   CONQUERANT Claude FRA      
8135 214646 COATHALEM Dominique FRA     COURIR A SAINT GREGOIRE
8608   GICQUEL MAXIME FRA      
8541   ROYER SEVERINE FRA     COURIR A SAINT GREGOIRE
8314   JOLY MAGALI FRA      
8389   LENORMAND Philippe FRA      
8261   GOHARD ISABELLE FRA     JOGGERES LOUVIGNEENS
8243 1751154 GAUTHIER Sandrine FRA 35038   ATHLETIC PONT REAN
8279 238435 GUEDON Réjane FRA 35038   ATHLETIC PONT REAN
8497 1973361 POLLOCK Annaïck FRA 35038   ATHLETIC PONT REAN
8105 Triathl BUGAND Joël FRA     ASAEC COETQUIDAN TRIATHLON
8605   LE GUENNEC PASCAL FRA      
8445 2020701 MORAND Xavier FRA 35045   S/L AC HAUTE VILAINE
8591 2020257 VIEL Nicolas FRA 35038   ATHLETIC PONT REAN
8260   GODET Raymond FRA      
8476   PECHARD Yannick FRA      
8534   ROULLEAU Philippe FRA      
8579   TRAN Yannick FRA     INSTERPSORT
8581   TUAL ANTHONY FRA      
8322   L’HOSTIS Céline FRA     INSTERPSORT
8210   FADY Jean-Cyrille FRA      
8158   DANIEL JEROME FRA      
8123   CHESNEL Annie-Laure FRA     MORDELLES JOGGING
8646   ROULLE Bruno FRA      
8641   BARIOT Guillaume FRA      
8708   LETURCQ Jean-philippe FRA     RUN ORANGE PASSION
8725   NEVEU Teddy FRA     RUN ORANGE PASSION
8371   LECIS Fabrizio FRA     CAP CINTRE
8418   MANCHERON CEDRIC FRA      
8601   PETIAULT ADRIEN FRA      
8035   AUFFRAY Solene FRA      
8196   DUCOS MAXIMILIAN FRA      
8237   GAREL Franck FRA      
8337   LAUNAY LUDOVIC FRA      
8485 1744383 PHILIPPE LIONEL FRA 53058   US ST BERTHEVIN
8520   REMY GREGORY FRA      
8358   LE POULICHET Jean-Jacques FRA      
8209 35471 EVANO Martial FRA     COURIR A SAINT GREGOIRE
8067   BILLAUDOT MAITE FRA      
8015 1543743 JAFFRÉ Francoise FRA 56095   COLPO ATHLE PLAISIR PAYS DE LA
8152   CROIZIER Philippe FRA     COURIR A SAINT GREGOIRE
8441   MENIER Olivier FRA      
8304   HUARD Irène FRA     COURIR A SAINT GREGOIRE
8331 929551 LAMOUR MARTINE FRA 56033   ACRLP LOCMINE
8584   UGUET CHRISTOPHE FRA     JOGBRUZ
8313   JOALLAND JULIE FRA      
8572   THOMAS Antoine FRA      
8452   MORICE Sylvain FRA      
8612   CHAUVEL MARTIN FRA      
8719   BESNARD MAXIME FRA     RUN ORANGE PASSION
8508   QUESSADA Alain FRA      
8440 2070465 MENARD Sébastien FRA 35130   ELAN CESSON
8306   HUON Cédric FRA      
8070   BIRON Florian FRA     INSTERPSORT
8298   HAVARD Arnaud FRA      
8565 1788171 TANNOUX NATHALIE FRA 35120   S/L CO PACEEN
8469   ORHANT Lenaic FRA      
8254 1337006 GIBOIRE Maël FRA 35134   US SAINT GILLES
8287   GUILLOMET Hugo FRA      
8556   SIMONET Ludovic FRA 22095   RANCE JOGGING
8732   TOULLIER Guillaume FRA     RUN ORANGE PASSION
8399   LONGUEPEE Gilles FRA      
8356 1878274 LE HEC YAN FRA 35120   S/L CO PACEEN
8562 1759565 STEPHAN Mathias FRA 35120   S/L CO PACEEN
8491   PINEL RICHARD FRA      
8043 2056134 BAHU Frédéric FRA 35118   UNION SPORTIVE BAINAISE
8190   DISEZ EWEN FRA      
8437   MEKACHER Echraf FRA      
8191 1546903 DISEZ FABRICE FRA 22073   PLUMAUGAT ATHLETISME
8737   VETTIER Patrice FRA      
8449 1797338 MOREL Dominique FRA 35072   EAPB
8127   CHEVALIER Richard FRA      
8227   FROGER Briag FRA      
8428   MARTEL François-Xavier FRA      
8085 4009507 BOURDAIS Nathalie FRA     ASPTT FOUGERES
8278   GROUHEL GLENN FRA      
8274   GRALL Ludovic FRA      
8573   THOMAS Danielle FRA      
8432 1810199 MATHIEUX Anthony FRA 35120   S/L CO PACEEN
8647   MEHUL Sophierika FRA      
8607   RIAUD FLORIAN FRA      
8353   LE GUEN Anthony FRA      
8182   DEROLLEZ Anne-Gaëlle FRA      
8268   GOUDE Yvon FRA      
8014   TALHOUARN Laurent FRA      
8263   GOLTAIS Alan FRA      
8222   FORTIN Marie helene FRA      
8401   LORET Jérôme FRA     AS ROMILLE
8402   LORHO Thierry FRA      
8086   BOUREL Denis FRA      
8710   VALLEE Laurent FRA     RUN ORANGE PASSION
8538   ROUSSELLE Romain FRA      
8592   VILBOUX André FRA      
8535   ROULLIER THIERRY FRA      
8514   RAMEL Aurelie FRA      
8470 1697584 OUVRARD MARI FRA 35126   S/L PACE EN COURANT
8097 1578919 BREZULIER Madleen FRA 35066   S/L JANZE ATHLETISME PAYS DE L
8446   MORCEL Yves FRA     ASLC PSA PEUGEOT CITROEN RENNE
8484   PETIT ERWAN FRA      
8099   BRION Cedric FRA     BRION
8580   TROCHEL Julien FRA      
8253   GERARD Frédéric FRA      
8610   MAUSOLEO JEROME FRA      
8104 1761383 BUCCO SABRINA FRA 35023   S/L LA VIGILANTE DE FOUGERES
8434   MAUGER Erwan FRA      
8139   COLLIN Marc FRA      
8038   AVELINE CYRIL FRA      
8624   BRUNET BENJAMIN FRA      
8606   ?Dossard #8606 FRA      
8217   FISSELIER Nathalie FRA     COURIR A SAINT GREGOIRE
8557 1313529 SINQUIN MICHEL FRA     COURIR A SAINT GREGOIRE
8053   BEBIN Anthony FRA      
8400   LORENZI Catherine FRA      
8177   DEMAURE Joseph FRA      
8577   TILLY YVES FRA      
8178   DEMAURE Mathieu FRA      
8115   CHALMEL Thibaud FRA     INSTERPSORT
8405   LOUIS Jean-Claude FRA 35556   COURIR A CHANTEPIE
8069   BIOT-LEGAST Gwenaelle FRA     LES FOULEES SAINT AUBINOISES
8393   LESAGE PIERRE YVES FRA      
8701   CHURIN Jean-Michel FRA     RUN ORANGE PASSION
8163   DE WITASSE THEZY François FRA      
8131   CHUPEAU Bertrand FRA      
8413   MAILLARD Morgane FRA      
8266   GONY Sandra FRA     ACIGNE JOGGING
8522   RENAULT Marc FRA      
8346 1282248 LE DENMAT ELODIE FRA 22110   TREGUEUX ATHLETISME
8722   ERDEVEN HUBERT KARINE FRA      
8456   MORVAN Yann FRA     MILLE ET UN SOURIRES
8205   DURAND Thierry FRA      
8137   COIGNARD Pascal FRA      
8110   CAPLET Fabienne FRA     JOGGERS LOUVIGNEENS
8155   DAHEUR Ghizlène FRA      
8569 1654569 THEAUD FRANCOISE FRA 35068   S/L AC CESSON
8566   TANVEZ Philippe FRA      
8741   QUELLEC Stéphane FRA     ORANGE SA
8010   OGER ERIC FRA     COURIR POUR MARIE
8087   BOURIEN Joël FRA      
8308 1767587 JACOB CLAUDE FRA 35120   S/L CO PACEEN
8502   POULAIN Patrick FRA      
8614   GABORIAU JEROME FRA      
8495   POIRIER MURIELLE FRA      
8006   BIDOT Julien FRA     AFDIAG
8540 1519248 ROYER Guy FRA 35068   S/L AC CESSON
8025   AMET Emeric FRA      
8153   CRUBLET Claire FRA      
8460   NEVEU PASCAL FRA      
8271   GOURIOU Jérôme FRA      
8350   LE GALL Florian FRA      
8447   MORDAN Rémy FRA      
8029   ARTUR Stéphane FRA      
8011   HAMRENE Merwane FRA      
8700   CLENET Virginie FRA     RUN ORANGE PASSION
8559   ?Dossard #8559 FRA      
8528   ROHON OLIVIER FRA 35120   S/L CO PACEEN
8034 1476154 AUDRAIN Soizic FRA 35120   S/L CO PACEEN
8094   BRARD YVONNICK FRA      
8093   BRARD MARTINE FRA      
8208   EVANO FLORENCE FRA      
8707   RENAUDIN Emmanuelle FRA     RUN ORANGE PASSION
8140   COLLIN Philippe FRA     GEVEZE C EST L PIED
8215   FERRE MONIQUE FRA      
8453   MORIN Arnaud FRA      
8324   LAILLER Pierre FRA      
8431   MASSART Josée FRA      
8316   JOSSO Aurélie FRA      
8462   NOEL Estelle FRA      
8386   LEMARDELEY Pascal FRA      
8031   AUBREE DOMINIQUE FRA      
8721   GOUYET Thomas FRA     RUN ORANGE PASSION
8720   LE NABASQUE Olivier FRA      
8727   PILLAIS Alan FRA     RUN ORANGE PASSION
8419   MANCHERON CHRYSTELE FRA      
8204   DURAND Isabelle FRA     MORDELLES JOGGING
8076   BOIVIN Pierrick FRA      
8229   FROMONT Arnaud FRA      
8515   RAUZIER Léo FRA      
8136   COCAUD Aurelie FRA      
8169   DELAGARDE Rémy FRA      
8206   EDOUARD Nadège FRA     AS ROMILLE
8291   HAMEAU Melanie FRA     LES FOULEES ST AUBINOISE
8616   MAUDET OLIVIER FRA      
8465   NOUVEAU Jean-marc FRA      
8240 1720254 GASNIER VINCIANE FRA 35067   EA CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE
8450   MOREL JULIEN FRA     TEAM VENELLES
8530   RORIVE Alain FRA     INSTERPSORT
8486   PICARD-MANCEAU Malika FRA      
8421 1378092 MANDON MARIE-NOELLE FRA 35038   ATHLETIC PONT REAN
8332 1281374 LANDAIS Jean-luc FRA 35032   STADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME*
8713   TROCME Vincent FRA     RUN ORANGE PASSION
8739   GAGNEUX virginie FRA     RUN ORANGE PASSION
8335   LAUNAY ANDRE FRA     LOUDEAC
8448   MOREL CECILE FRA     TEAM VENELLES
8166   DECLAYE Raphaëlle FRA      
8702   OLLIVIER Jean-Luc FRA     RUN ORANGE PASSION
8078 B14036C BORDEAU JEAN-CLAUDE FRA 35081   ASLC PSA TRIATHLON
8200   DUPONT Pauline FRA      
8001   BLAIN Berenice FRA      
8280 1999765 GUELOU Catherine FRA 35068   S/L AC CESSON
8145 1640001 COTTEBRUNE MICHEL FRA 35032   STADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME*
8613   COUM ANDRE FRA      
8176   DELUMEAU JEAN PIERRE FRA      
8365   LEBRETON Marielle FRA      
8471   PACARY Céline FRA      
8554   SIMON Nicolas FRA      
8555   SIMON Pauline FRA      
8729   MOULET Manuel FRA     RUN ORANGE PASSION
8071 2064655 BODENNEC Joel FRA 35032   STADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME*
8570   THEBAULT Nicolas FRA      
8499   PONDAVEN Marine FRA      
8160   DAVEIRA Priscilla FRA      
8609   BOULIERE VANESSA FRA      
8199 1998918 DUMUR Karine FRA 35120   S/L CO PACEEN
8248   GEFFROY STEPHANIE FRA      
8718   PINEL Jean-Joel FRA     RUN ORANGE PASSION
8318 391704 JOUFFE Marie Françoise FRA      
8030   AUBIN Nicolas FRA      
8289   GUYON Karima FRA      
8531   RORIVE Sonia FRA     TEAM VENELLES
8132 1828241 CLECH CHRISTOPHE FRA 35120   S/L CO PACEEN
8220 619197 FONTAINE Christine FRA 35007   S/L ASPTT RENNES
8256   GIGON Marie FRA      
8023   ALLIN Juliana FRA      
8162   DAYDE Fabrice FRA      
8300 1880108 HELLEQUIN SEBASTIEN FRA 35068   S/L AC CESSON
8544   SALAN Olivia FRA      
8742   DUVERNE FRANCOIS FRA     ORANGE SA (RUN ORANGE PASSION)
8219   FONTAINE Christelle FRA      
8704   PERNOT Pierre FRA     RUN ORANGE PASSION
8185   DESBIN Vincent FRA      
8184   DESBIN Elisabeth FRA      
8443   MIRIEL Camille FRA      
8223   FOUASSIER Jimmy FRA      
8193 2069651 DRANS Thomas FRA 35007   S/L ASPTT RENNES
8283   GUIBERT CORENTIN FRA      
8186   DESCHAMPS Pierre FRA      
8549   SEIGNAC Hélène FRA      
8478   PEROU Anaïs FRA      
8195   DUCOS Eric FRA      
8457   MUKIZA-HEUDRE PAULINE FRA      
8414   MAINGUET Sidonie FRA      
8059   BERNARDI Emmanuelle FRA      
8174 1878280 DELCOURT DUPRE ISABELLE FRA 35120   S/L CO PACEEN
8406   LUCO Thierry FRA      
8060   BERNARDI Pascal FRA      
8622   BERNARDI FABIEN FRA      
8294   HAMON Fabien FRA      
8336   LAUNAY Céline FRA     LOUDEAC
8728   RICHARD Armelle FRA     RUN ORANGE PASSION
8126   CHEVALIER Maryline FRA      
8092 1473615 BOVIER DANY FRA 56095   COLPO ATHLE PLAISIR PAYS DE LA
8075   BOITEL Sylvia FRA      
8433 1927638 MATHIEUX KRISTELL FRA 35120   S/L CO PACEEN
8033   AUBREE-COUASNON Corinne FRA     TEAM SAFRAN
8032   AUBREE Othello FRA     TEAM SAFRAN
8161   DAVENET LUCIE FRA      
8095   BRAULT Yves Noel FRA      
8517   RECEVEUR Marine FRA      
8343   LE COCGUEN Sébastien FRA     JOGGING CLUB RETIERS
8159   DAUVILLIERS Caroline FRA      
8367   LECARPENTIER LAURENCE FRA      
8366   LECARPENTIER HUBERT FRA      
8235   GANDON Jean-Pierre FRA     COURIR A ST GREGOIRE
8236   GANDON Yolande FRA     COURIR A ST GREGOIRE
8550   SELLE Laure FRA      
8361   LEBLANC DENISE FRA      
8004   VISSEICHE Sandrine FRA     AFDIAG
8735   KERVELLA Gwenael FRA     RUN ORANGE PASSION
8072   BODIN Franck FRA     AFTC
8082   BOUGEOT Frédéric FRA     AFTC
8360   LE TRIONNAIRE Christian FRA     AFTC
8058   BERLIVET Patrick FRA     AFTC
8529   ROQUET Frédéric FRA     AFTC
8524   RENOUARD Emmanuelle FRA     AFTC
8558   SIROUET Rémi FRA     AFTC
8042   BADUEL Xavier FRA     AFTC
8080   BOUCEY Sébastien FRA     AFTC
8340   LE BOULANGER Julie FRA      
8170   DELAHAYE Nicole FRA     ACIGNE JOGGING
8483   PESNEAU Julie FRA      
8156   DALIGAULT Myriam FRA      
8639 1454118 SOUVAS Maxime FRA      
8638   SOULAS Carla FRA      
8320   KEMPE Noëlle FRA      
8384   LEGUIN Nathalie FRA      
8197   DUFRESNE Laurence FRA      
8008   ROPERT-TAVARES Emmanuelle FRA     AFDIAG
8590   VERRON Marie Claude FRA      
8211   FAUCHEUX MARYLINE FRA      
8028   ARCINIEGAS Johanna FRA      
8002   BONACCORSI Jérôme FRA      
8532   ROSE STÉPHANIE FRA      
8245   GAYARD Olivier FRA      
8385   LEMARCHAND Pauline FRA      
8352 213259 LE GOUGUEC Laurent FRA 22110   TREGUEUX ATHLETISME
8113   CARIOU Fabrice FRA      
8065   BIDRON Hélène FRA      
8183   DEROUET Julie FRA      
8576   THOMAS SYLVAIN FRA      
8487   PICON Sandra FRA      
8344   LE CORFF Gisele FRA      
8040   AVEZARD Alissia FRA      
8374   LECONTE MICHEL FRA     COURIR A VEZIN
8518   RECEVEUR STEPHANE FRA      
8312   JEULAND Fabrice FRA     UA CHATEAUBOURG
8552   SIMON Claire FRA      
8603   LORET CHRISTOPHE FRA      
8026   ANDREFF STEPHANE FRA      
8466   NYANGOH TIMOH Krystel FRA      
8323   LAHEU Guillaume FRA      
8234   GANDIN Laurence FRA      
8429   MARTIN Sébastien FRA      
8594   YGOUF Svetlana FRA      
8712   NEDELLEC Alexandra FRA     RUN ORANGE PASSION
8542   RUELLOUX MIREILLE FRA      
8111   CAPLET Hervé FRA     PARIGNE
8620   FOURRE FREDERIC FRA      
8618   TRANCHANT VANESSA FRA      
8600   SULPICE ESTELLE FRA      
8372   LECLAIR Hortense FRA      
8492   PINOT Carole FRA      
8477   PELLET Pierre FRA     L ECHAPPEE DES FOUGERETZ
8716   BOURGUIGNON Michele FRA     RUN ORANGE PASSION
8743   RANDAL Michel FRA     VAS Y DEDE
8714   DUBOIS CAROLINE FRA     RUN ORANGE PASSION
8241   GAUDIN Sandra FRA      
8510   RABINIAUX Charlotte FRA     DECROCHE MOI UNE ETOILE
8246   GEFFRAY Marc-antoine FRA      
8290   HAK Marianna FRA      
8247   GEFFRAY Soizic FRA